SRCMCC 2017 Season 2 Round 1 Week 3 Best 10 Of 14
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Registered to Stoke R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.6.1.23 1987-2017 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
30 May 2017



Fastest Times of Day

SRCMCC Touring Car 1
Name Status Fastest Lap
Adam Ellis 11.233
Oli Ellis 12.093
Adam Harrison 12.630
Joseph Tink 12.935
Steven Rhodes 13.119
Joe Crutchley 13.196
SRCMCC Touring Car 2
Name Status Fastest Lap
Steven Alcock 11.333
Ian Joynson 11.531
Andrew Kilgariff 11.752
Paul Hall 12.462
SRCMCC Touring Car 3
Name Status Fastest Lap
Scott Cadman 10.905
Adam Mullock 10.958
Steve Ball 11.196
Sam Richardson 11.276
Adam Ball 11.520
Steve Holdcroft 11.614
Dave Richardson 11.889
SRCMCC Buggies 1
Name Status Fastest Lap
Rob Moss 11.599
Callum Johnson 12.123
Ashley Pattison 12.246
Alex Mullington 12.831
SRCMCC Buggies 2
Name Status Fastest Lap
Paul Rutter 12.515
Craig McInerney 12.817
Alex Harrison 13.256
Margaret McInerney 17.975
Dara McInerney 19.333
SRCMCC Touring Car 1 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Adam Ellis 25/5m12.593s
Oli Ellis 24/5m11.827s
Joe Crutchley 21/5m8.036s
Joseph Tink 19/5m5.144s
Adam Harrison 19/5m7.492s
Steven Rhodes 17/5m11.476s
SRCMCC Touring Car 2 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Steven Alcock 26/5m3.473s
Andrew Kilgariff 26/5m9.096s
Ian Joynson 24/5m0.699s
Paul Hall 23/5m12.672s
SRCMCC Touring Car 3 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Adam Mullock 27/5m0.179s
Sam Richardson 26/5m3.646s
Steve Ball 26/5m10.221s
Scott Cadman 26/5m10.538s
Steve Holdcroft 25/5m10.920s
Adam Ball 24/5m6.485s
Dave Richardson 22/5m10.233s
SRCMCC Buggies 1 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Rob Moss 25/5m9.179s
Callum Johnson 24/5m10.929s
Ashley Pattison 23/5m7.879s
Alex Mullington 23/5m8.740s
SRCMCC Buggies 2 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Paul Rutter 23/5m9.059s
Alex Harrison 21/5m1.896s
Craig McInerney 21/5m11.590s
Margaret McInerney 13/5m1.805s
Dara McInerney 12/4m50.193s

Results of All Rounds
SRCMCC Touring Car 1
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Adam Ellis (TQ) 23/5m4.926s 24/5m1.631s 25/5m12.593s 24/5m8.478s (Touring Car (F2))
2nd Oli Ellis (Q2) 20/5m4.053s 19/5m9.217s 22/5m6.781s 24/5m11.827s (Touring Car (F2))
3rd Joe Crutchley (Q3) 18/4m59.778s 21/5m9.177s 20/5m5.315s 21/5m8.036s (Touring Car (F2))
4th Joseph Tink (Q4) 18/5m9.723s 19/5m10.433s 19/5m12.012s 19/5m5.144s (Touring Car (F2))
5th Adam Harrison (Q5) 11/4m52.526s 17/5m13.598s 18/5m12.850s 19/5m7.492s (Touring Car (F2))
6th Steven Rhodes (Q6) 13/5m8.112s 9/5m9.581s 17/5m11.476s 15/5m5.982s (Touring Car (F2))
SRCMCC Touring Car 2
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Steven Alcock (TQ) 23/5m1.864s 24/5m2.898s 25/5m11.459s 26/5m3.473s (Touring Car (GT12))
2nd Andrew Kilgariff (Q3) 20/5m11.161s 24/5m4.966s 18/5m7.149s 26/5m9.096s (Touring Car (GT12))
3rd Ian Joynson (Q2) 21/5m8.253s 24/5m11.287s 24/5m0.699s 24/5m11.464s (Touring Car (GT12))
4th Paul Hall (Q4) 21/5m10.029s 20/5m2.424s 22/5m5.531s 23/5m12.672s (Touring Car (GT12))
SRCMCC Touring Car 3
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Adam Mullock (TQ) 24/5m0.488s 26/5m6.197s 22/4m21.681s 27/5m0.179s (Touring Car (F1))
2nd Sam Richardson (Q2) 24/5m9.971s 25/5m9.020s 26/5m7.646s 26/5m3.646s (Touring Car (F1))
3rd Scott Cadman (Q4) 23/5m5.903s 23/5m4.196s 26/5m11.456s 26/5m10.538s (Touring Car (F1))
4th Steve Ball (Q3) 25/5m4.142s 26/5m10.221s 25/5m0.925s 25/5m3.132s (Touring Car (F1))
5th Steve Holdcroft (Q5) 23/5m9.579s 24/5m7.460s 25/5m10.920s 24/5m4.487s (Touring Car (F1))
6th Adam Ball (Q6) 24/5m6.485s 22/5m1.954s 22/5m1.343s 22/5m0.966s (Touring Car (F1))
7th Dave Richardson (Q7) 8/1m58.755s 17/5m1.886s 21/5m1.103s 22/5m10.233s (Touring Car (F1))
SRCMCC Buggies 1
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Rob Moss (Q2) 22/5m3.508s 23/5m4.223s 22/5m9.220s 25/5m9.179s (Buggy (F1))
2nd Ashley Pattison (Q3) 22/5m5.319s 22/5m1.257s 23/5m11.518s 23/5m7.879s (Buggy (F1))
3rd Alex Mullington (Q4) 20/5m8.703s 18/4m39.743s 22/5m2.610s 23/5m8.740s (Buggy (F1))
DNS Callum Johnson (TQ) 24/5m10.929s 22/5m11.693s 12/2m43.722s 0/0m0.000s (Buggy (F1))
SRCMCC Buggies 2
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Paul Rutter (TQ) 22/5m1.952s 23/5m9.059s 22/5m8.001s 23/5m10.714s (Buggy (F2))
2nd Alex Harrison (Q3) 18/5m7.582s 5/1m13.461s 2/0m30.662s 21/5m1.896s (Buggy (F2))
3rd Craig McInerney (Q2) 19/5m1.721s 20/5m12.685s 18/5m1.738s 21/5m11.590s (Buggy (Micro))
4th Dara McInerney (Q5) 10/4m59.511s 11/4m55.331s 11/5m5.362s 12/4m50.193s (Buggy (Micro))
5th Margaret McInerney (Q4) 13/5m13.643s 13/5m1.805s 13/5m5.700s 12/5m0.356s (Buggy (Micro))