SRCMCC 2017 Season 2 Round 1 Week 1 Best 10 Of 14
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Registered to Stoke R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.6.1.21 1987-2017 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
09 May 2017



Fastest Times of Day

SRCMCC Touring Car 1
Name Status Fastest Lap
Adam Harrison 13.518
Joe Crutchley 13.840
Steven Rhodes 13.910
Joseph Tink 14.210
Reuben Wainwright 20.632
SRCMCC Touring Car 2
Name Status Fastest Lap
Steven Alcock 11.381
Ian Joynson 11.605
Rob Jones 12.244
Paul Hall 12.631
Alexander Bold 12.703
SRCMCC Touring Car 3
Name Status Fastest Lap
Scott Cadman 11.276
Steve Holdcroft 11.370
Steve Ball 11.481
Adam Ball 11.639
Sam Richardson 11.659
SRCMCC Buggies 1
Name Status Fastest Lap
Rob Moss 11.621
Callum Johnson 11.633
Dave Burton 11.737
Ashley Pattison 11.772
Lloyd Hughes 12.152
Sam Tennant 12.332
Alex Harrison 13.031
SRCMCC Buggies 2
Name Status Fastest Lap
Paul Rutter 12.528
Andrew Kilgariff 12.644
Alexander Bold 12.691
Craig McInerney 12.940
Gavin Owen 14.105
Phil Barnes 14.306
Margaret McInerney 17.309
Dara McInerney 18.217
SRCMCC Touring Car 1 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Joe Crutchley 21/5m5.647s
Adam Harrison 19/5m2.298s
Joseph Tink 18/5m3.067s
Steven Rhodes 17/4m59.267s
Reuben Wainwright 13/5m12.844s
SRCMCC Touring Car 2 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Steven Alcock 24/5m0.830s
Rob Jones 24/5m11.445s
Ian Joynson 22/5m1.197s
Paul Hall 22/5m2.938s
Alexander Bold 21/5m10.604s
SRCMCC Touring Car 3 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Steve Ball 26/5m8.785s
Scott Cadman 26/5m9.263s
Steve Holdcroft 25/5m5.671s
Sam Richardson 25/5m11.437s
Adam Ball 24/5m3.470s
SRCMCC Buggies 1 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Callum Johnson 25/5m4.937s
Ashley Pattison 24/5m4.051s
Lloyd Hughes 24/5m12.006s
Dave Burton 23/5m1.499s
Rob Moss 23/5m13.709s
Sam Tennant 20/5m2.029s
Alex Harrison 18/5m1.131s
SRCMCC Buggies 2 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Paul Rutter 23/5m4.583s
Andrew Kilgariff 23/5m9.910s
Alexander Bold 21/5m2.281s
Craig McInerney 21/5m14.343s
Gavin Owen 18/5m8.532s
Phil Barnes 17/4m58.168s
Margaret McInerney 15/5m8.365s
Dara McInerney 13/4m51.283s

Results of All Rounds
SRCMCC Touring Car 1
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Joe Crutchley (TQ) 18/5m6.514s 19/5m0.898s 21/5m5.647s 21/5m5.878s (Touring Car (F2))
2nd Adam Harrison (Q2) 18/4m54.768s 18/5m6.051s 19/5m14.266s 19/5m2.298s (Touring Car (F2))
3rd Steven Rhodes (Q4) 7/2m18.499s 17/4m59.267s 16/5m3.744s 17/5m9.102s (Touring Car (F2))
4th Reuben Wainwright (Q5) 13/5m12.844s 0/0m0.000s 6/5m6.940s 9/5m12.752s (Touring Car (F2))
5th Joseph Tink (Q3) 18/5m3.067s 17/5m12.105s 18/5m14.287s 8/5m10.314s (Touring Car (F2))
SRCMCC Touring Car 2
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Steven Alcock (TQ) 24/5m13.741s 23/5m1.550s 23/5m2.295s 24/5m0.830s (Touring Car (GT12))
2nd Rob Jones (Q2) 22/5m0.157s 17/4m19.018s 22/5m0.809s 24/5m11.445s (Touring Car (GT12))
3rd Ian Joynson (Q5) 20/5m8.940s 20/4m59.908s 20/5m1.238s 22/5m1.197s (Touring Car (GT12))
4th Paul Hall (Q3) 19/5m3.605s 22/5m11.469s 21/5m2.873s 22/5m2.938s (Touring Car (GT12))
5th Alexander Bold (Q4) 20/5m11.281s 16/5m8.802s 21/5m10.604s 13/4m5.348s (Touring Car (GT12))
SRCMCC Touring Car 3
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Steve Ball (TQ) 24/5m4.820s 25/5m10.130s 25/5m3.168s 26/5m8.785s (Touring Car (F1))
2nd Scott Cadman (Q5) 24/5m4.517s 23/5m7.476s 23/5m10.302s 26/5m9.263s (Touring Car (F1))
3rd Steve Holdcroft (Q3) 24/5m10.885s 24/5m7.169s 24/5m1.895s 25/5m5.671s (Touring Car (F1))
4th Adam Ball (Q4) 24/5m7.824s 20/4m27.227s 24/5m3.470s 24/5m5.021s (Touring Car (F1))
DNS Sam Richardson (Q2) 25/5m11.437s 22/4m26.377s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s (Touring Car (F1))
SRCMCC Buggies 1
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Callum Johnson (TQ) 23/5m11.044s 24/5m6.756s 25/5m12.194s 25/5m4.937s (Buggy (F1))
2nd Ashley Pattison (Q4) 22/5m6.369s 22/5m2.209s 23/5m2.492s 24/5m4.051s (Buggy (F1))
3rd Rob Moss (Q5) 22/5m4.510s 21/5m10.195s 22/5m6.571s 23/5m13.709s (Buggy (F1))
4th Alex Harrison (Q7) 18/5m1.131s 17/5m1.398s 18/5m7.463s 18/5m11.619s (Buggy (F2))
5th Dave Burton (Q3) 20/4m19.666s 23/5m5.969s 23/5m1.499s 16/5m4.421s (Buggy (F1))
6th Sam Tennant (Q6) 19/5m2.894s 20/5m2.029s 13/3m2.974s 7/1m27.956s (Buggy (F2))
DNS Lloyd Hughes (Q2) 23/5m7.057s 18/4m34.324s 24/5m12.006s 0/0m0.000s (Buggy (F1))
SRCMCC Buggies 2
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final
1st Paul Rutter (Q2) 22/5m8.381s 21/5m10.562s 21/5m4.044s 23/5m4.583s (Buggy (F2))
2nd Alexander Bold (Q3) 20/5m6.397s 20/5m10.225s 20/5m1.423s 21/5m2.281s (Buggy (F2))
3rd Craig McInerney (Q4) 15/5m5.027s 17/4m58.605s 19/5m11.777s 21/5m14.343s (Buggy (Micro))
4th Andrew Kilgariff (TQ) 21/5m7.920s 23/5m9.910s 22/5m1.647s 19/5m12.153s (Buggy (Micro))
5th Gavin Owen (Q6) 17/5m4.977s 17/5m7.354s 15/4m53.962s 18/5m8.532s (Buggy (F2))
6th Margaret McInerney (Q8) 11/5m11.891s 12/4m59.530s 9/5m1.650s 15/5m8.365s (Buggy (Micro))
7th Dara McInerney (Q7) 11/4m52.740s 13/4m51.283s 12/5m11.951s 11/5m3.923s (Buggy (Micro))
DNS Phil Barnes (Q5) 16/5m13.948s 17/4m58.168s 16/5m6.756s 0/0m0.000s (Buggy (F2))